• 视频:世界杯路边“摄”之熬夜的必备夜宵 2019-09-13
  • 全国人大代表、巴中市委副书记、市长何平:把巴中建成川陕革命老区振兴发展示范区 2019-08-31
  • 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 200G ~ 400G

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com QSFP56-DD electrical interfaces will employ eight /four lanes that operate up 50/100 Gbps PAM4 modulation, providing solutions up 400 Gbps aggregate

    QSFP28-DD electrical interfaces will employ eight lanes that operate up to 25 Gbps NRZ modulation , providing solutions up to 200 Gbps aggregate.

    Eoptolink is developing OSFP(Octal Small Form Factor Pluggable) a new pluggable form factor with eight high speed electrical lanes that will initially support 400 Gbps (4*100G and 8x50G)

    200G PAM4 CFP2 transceiver module is designed for 200 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km/40km single mode fiber.

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 视频:世界杯路边“摄”之熬夜的必备夜宵 2019-09-13
  • 全国人大代表、巴中市委副书记、市长何平:把巴中建成川陕革命老区振兴发展示范区 2019-08-31
  • 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 天空流量挂机下载 上海福利彩票官网 利升娱乐 内蒙古时时开奖 24彩彩票 pk拾号码分布图 上海时时开奖走势图 时时彩宝典苹果官方版 时时彩个位万位经验 pk10走势图到底如何看 排列三码最大遗漏 顺發三肖六码 重庆时时真的能发财 乐翻二人麻将安卓 老时时彩走势图 时时彩大小单双投注技巧