• 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 200G ~ 400G

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com QSFP56-DD electrical interfaces will employ eight /four lanes that operate up 50/100 Gbps PAM4 modulation, providing solutions up 400 Gbps aggregate

    QSFP28-DD electrical interfaces will employ eight lanes that operate up to 25 Gbps NRZ modulation , providing solutions up to 200 Gbps aggregate.

    Eoptolink is developing OSFP(Octal Small Form Factor Pluggable) a new pluggable form factor with eight high speed electrical lanes that will initially support 400 Gbps (4*100G and 8x50G)

    200G PAM4 CFP2 transceiver module is designed for 200 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km/40km single mode fiber.

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 南国彩票论坛七星彩 黑龙江十一选五结果360 中国体彩顶呱刮官网 穿越火线电影 宝石奥德赛试玩 六合彩天空彩票 体彩排列5跨走势图 江西多乐彩走势分析 炉石传说新卡牌汇总 跑跑卡丁车手游内测多久 秒速时时彩技巧稳赚 多特蒙德对美因茨 拳皇命运卢卡尔 塞尔塔vs马德里竞技 一码全中什么意思 福建11选5开奖结果查询