• 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • OTHER

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com The gigabit interface converter, or GBIC, was the original hot-swappable standardized form factor and has been widely adopted in a large number of legacy systems, with designs ranging in data rates up to 2.5 Gbps.

    Eoptolink provides optical and electronic engineering services, we produce optical transceiver according to customer requirements and their applications.

    The Eoptlink RJ miniature transceiver module is a high performance integrated full duplex data link for bi-directional communication over simgle mode or multimode optical fiber.

    OC-3 1510nm Optical Supervisory Channel SFP Transceiver, OSC SFP

    Eoptolink small form-factor (SFF) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications

    The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links, used in Media Converters, E1/PDH equipment.

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 贵州十一选五开奖视频 斗破苍穹特别篇2沙之澜歌 北京赛车历史开奖比对 时时彩平台官方下载 md大航海时代2宝物 英魂之刃rpg装备合成 太阳vs步行者 切沃对热那亚比分结果 北京赛车冠亚大赔2.3 福利彩票双色球矩阵法投注计算 江西快3形态走势图一彩经网 黑龙江22选5奖池多少 cf手游v8土豪仓库照片 七星彩中奖规则 阿里巴巴1688 沙尔克04球衣套装