• 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • OTHER

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com The gigabit interface converter, or GBIC, was the original hot-swappable standardized form factor and has been widely adopted in a large number of legacy systems, with designs ranging in data rates up to 2.5 Gbps.

    Eoptolink provides optical and electronic engineering services, we produce optical transceiver according to customer requirements and their applications.

    The Eoptlink RJ miniature transceiver module is a high performance integrated full duplex data link for bi-directional communication over simgle mode or multimode optical fiber.

    OC-3 1510nm Optical Supervisory Channel SFP Transceiver, OSC SFP

    Eoptolink small form-factor (SFF) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications

    The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links, used in Media Converters, E1/PDH equipment.

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 谁有极速时时计划软件下载 微信棋牌群 双色球历史086 广东时时11选五秘籍 腾讯分分彩在线全天计划 安徽11选5开奖直播 中国福利快乐十分查询 新时时彩几时开 湖北11选5开奖5结果 时时彩大小计划网 时时走势图360 黑龙江时时时间表 分分彩为什么久玩必输 pk10开奘结果查询 j江西时时走势图 中国福彩快乐双彩走势图