• 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • Products

    CFP

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com CFP LF4 streightCFP LR4 angledCFP SR4 100G

    Eoptolink CFP 100GBASE-LR4 / CFP 1000GBASE-ER module supports a link length of 10, 20, 25, 40km kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the device.

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 时时网 新时时二星组选和值 北京福彩pk 飞艇PK计划 极速时时官方开奖结果 新时时彩几点开奖 云南时时是统一的吗 2019环海南岛自行车比赛 微信棋牌游戏平台手机版 我的世界赛车游戏 新时时彩宝典下载 快速赛车 彩票兼职每小时50 7星彩今晚中奖号码 东方6+1开奖结果2019065 广东11选5历史记录