• 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • Products

    CFP

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com CFP LF4 streightCFP LR4 angledCFP SR4 100G

    Eoptolink CFP 100GBASE-LR4 / CFP 1000GBASE-ER module supports a link length of 10, 20, 25, 40km kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the device.

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 龙珠激斗好玩还是龙珠觉醒 体彩p3牛彩网 富裕人生客服 0304欧冠ac米兰冠军 皇室战争石头人卡组 金狗旺岁走势图 单双或一波中特 福彩3d钱王预测 广西快3预测 中彩网擂台赛点评 新剑侠情缘护腕支线 龙珠激斗超赛贝吉塔 天天飞车涡轮 吉林时时彩官网下载 真人游戏大厅 幸运飞艇开奖结果统一吗