• 视频:世界杯路边“摄”之熬夜的必备夜宵 2019-09-13
  • 全国人大代表、巴中市委副书记、市长何平:把巴中建成川陕革命老区振兴发展示范区 2019-08-31
  • 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • Products

    QSFP-DD 400G

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com QSFP56 DD 400GEoptolink's 400G QSFP56-DD transceivers are addressing the technical challenges of achieving high speed 400G interconnections. The transceivers have four optical lanes that operate at 100Gbps PAM4 modulation, providing solutions up to 400 Gbps. The transceivers have on the electrical side 8 lanes of 53.125Gbps PAM4. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA (DD = Double Density). Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by CMIS (Common Management Interface Specification).
    QSFP-DD can enable up to 14.4 Tbps aggregate bandwidth in a 1U switch slot.

    QSFP-DD 400G Eoptolink’s EOLD-134HG-5H-M QSFP-DD DR4, 4x100G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 400 Gigabit links over 500m singlemode fiber. They are operating on 1310nm wavelength, and are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP-DD MSA.

    QSFP-DD 400G Eoptolink’s EOLD-164HG-02 QSFP-DD FR4, 4x100G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 400 Gigabit links over 2km singlemode fiber. They are operating on CWDM4 wavelength, and are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP-DD MSA.

    QSFP-DD 400G Eoptolink’s EOLD-164HG-10-L QSFP-DD LR4, 4x100G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 400 Gigabit links over 10km singlemode fiber. They are operating on LAN-WDM wavelength, and are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP-DD MSA.

    QSFP-DD 400G Eoptolink’s EOLD-164HG-E-10 QSFP-DD LR8, 8x50G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 400 Gigabit links over 10km singlemode fiber. They are operating on CWDM4 wavelength, and are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP-DD MSA.

    QSFP-DD 400G Eoptolink’s EOLD-854HG-E-02-MO QSFP-DD SR8, 8x50G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 400 Gigabit links over 100m multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP-DD MSA.

    QSFP-DD 400G Eoptolink’s EOLD-4HG-PCT-XX QSFP-DD AOC, Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 400 Gigabit links with active optical cable over 30m. They are compliant with the QSFP-DD MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP-DD MSA.

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 视频:世界杯路边“摄”之熬夜的必备夜宵 2019-09-13
  • 全国人大代表、巴中市委副书记、市长何平:把巴中建成川陕革命老区振兴发展示范区 2019-08-31
  • 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • p好运来下载 北京赛车2期6码计划 玩三公的技巧 重庆欢乐生肖号码走势图 神圣计划官方下载 斗地主炸金花百人牛牛 9cb彩计划下载 二人麻将技巧 万喜堂代理 重庆时时开奖历史结果 新娱乐在线网站 十二生肖彩票怎么买 黑龙江时时查询 北京pk计划人工在线全天免费版 99会所 福彩欢乐生肖怎么玩