• 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • Products

    QSFP28

    QSFP28 LR4QSFP28 CWDM4 QSFP28 ER4QSFP28 SR4

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com Eoptolink’s EOLQ-851HG-02 QSFP28 SR4 100G  Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C  interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.

    Eoptolink’s EOLQ-161HG-02 QSFP28 transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 2Km  single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, CWDM4 MSA, and portions of IEEE 802.3bm.

    Eoptolink’s EOLQ-161HG-10 QSFP28 LR4 100G transceiver module is designed for 103Gigabit Ethernet links over 10Km single mode fiber. It is compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP28 MSA.

    Eoptolink’s EOLQ-161HG-40-L7 QSFP28 ER4 transceiver module is designed for 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 40Km single mode fiber. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. And compliant with 100G 4WDM-40 MSA.

    QSFP28 100G Quick Specs Guide (pdf)

    QSFP28 Industrial Temperature 100G Quick Specs Guide (pdf)

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 幸运双星规则 猎鱼达人修改 阿里巴巴官网 拜仁与沃尔夫斯堡队 城市猎人彩金 申请网上彩票投注站 上海天天彩开奖结果 体彩排列三跨度走势图500斯 波兰足球队 2006福彩3d试机号 陕西快乐十分走势 宝石之轮 cf穿越火线宣传片 北京pk10三码计划分析 步行者队 塞维利亚对皇家贝蒂斯比分