• 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 100G ~ 112G

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com Single Wavelength 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FR, DR and LR options are available

    CFP modules offer customers 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center networking, enterprise core aggregation. Link distances of 500m, 10km, 20km and 40km are supported. Eoptolink offers SR10, LR4, ER4 CFP modules and converter adapters from CFP to QSFP28.

    100G QSFP28 SR4, LR4 and ER4 Lite 100G QSFP28 CWDM4, 4WDM4-10, 4WDM-20 and 4WDM-40 and more options are available

    CFP2 modules support link distances of 10km, 20km and 40km on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) for 100G ETH and OTU4 112G applications. Eoptolink also offers converter adapters from CFP2 to QSFP28

    QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

    Eoptolink CFP4-100GBASE-LR4 module supports a link length of 10, 20, 30km kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) for 100G ETH and OUT4 112G applications.

    100G QSFP28 Twinax DAC, 100G CFP Twinax DAC, 100G CFP2Twinax DAC and 100G CFP4 Twinax DAC

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 款4吉林时时票查询 吉林十一选五开奖信息 福建体彩36选7模拟选号 排五科学杀码 街机电玩捕鱼达人 体彩481选号技巧 分分彩胆码技巧 四川时时怎样玩 北京pk计划软件免费 群英会44111网站多少 江苏时时走势图表 vr赛记录 深圳七乐彩开奖结果 足彩十四场专家推荐 qq捕鱼大亨辅助 新疆时时结果票控