• 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 40G ~ 56G

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com 50G PAM4 QSFP28 transceiver module is designed for 50 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10~40km single mode fiber.

    QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) QSFP-40GE-SR4 QSFP-40GE-LR4 QSFP-40GE-ER4

    CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber CFP-40G-LR4 CFP-40G-ER4 CFP-40G-FR CFP-40G-ZR4

    QSFP-QSFP Active Optical Cable (AOC) QSFP to four SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    The Eoptolink EOLC-40G-PCT CFP to SFP+ converter is supported on 40 Gigabit Ethernet CFP ports of switches and routers, converting them into 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ ports.

    The EOLQ-40G-CLB-X Copper QSFP+ Cables is 40GBASE QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct-attach Cable and QSFP+ to four SFP+ cables.

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • qq手机捕鱼vip 内蒙古时时最高遗漏 19056期大乐透专家预测 秒速赛记录app 113彩票网 广东时时app下载 游泳夺金开奖结果 香港49选7历史开奖结果 赛车怎么玩能赢钱 欧洲秒速赛官网地址 历史试机号与开奖号对照表 四川时时app 夜明珠――ymz01 安卓捕鱼大师变态版 体彩五d开奖号码 新时时五星通选技巧