• 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • Products

    CFP2

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com CFP2

    Eoptolink CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 / CFP2-100GBASE-ER4 module supports a link length of 10, 20, 25 and 40km kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are managed within the device.

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 新时时彩走势图500 图感觉走势图大厅3d试机号 柬埔寨美女捕鱼56视频 上海福彩官网 江苏十一选五开奖 南粤风彩36选7开奖结果 如何进入博华网投 手游棋牌代理排行 内蒙11选5前三 重庆时时走势图教学 北京pk10开奖记录删除 内蒙古11选5前三直走势 时时彩360开奖历史 美人捕鱼下载安装 河北11选5结果 上海时时乐开奖结果上海