• 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • Products

    OSFP 400G

    OSFP

    里昂大学旅游 www.jduro.com Eoptolink is developing OSFP (Octal Small Form Factor Pluggable) a new pluggable form factor with eight high speed electrical lanes that will initially support 400 Gbps (8x50G or 4x100G). It is slightly wider and deeper than the QSFP-DD but it still supports 32 OSFP ports per 1U front panel, enabling 12.8 Tbps per 1U switch slot. OSFP is designed to support the next generation of 800G optics modules that will use eight lanes of 100Gbps, and offers backwards compatibility with 100G QSFP. They are compliant with the OSFP MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by CMIS (Common Management Interface Specification).

    OSFP 400G Eoptolink’s EOLO-134HG-5H-M OSFP DR4, 4x100G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 400 Gigabit links over 500m singlemode fiber. They are operating on 1310nm wavelength, and are compliant with the OSFP MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP-DD MSA.

    OSFP 400G Eoptolink’s EOLO-164HG-02 OSFP FR4, 4x100G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 400 Gigabit links over 2km singlemode fiber. They are operating on CWDM4 wavelength, and are compliant with the OSFP MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP-DD MSA.

    OSFP 2x200G Eoptolink’s EOLO-164HG-E-02-1 2XFR4, 2x200G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 400 Gigabit links over 2km singlemode fiber. They are operating on 8x50G PAM4 signals, and are compliant with the OSFP MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the OSFP MSA.

    OSFP 400G AOC Eoptolink’s EOLO-4HG-E-XX , Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 400 Gigabit links with active optical cable from 1m to 100m. They are compliant with the OSFP MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the OSFP MSA.

    OSFP 400G Eoptolink’s EOLO-854HG-E-1H OSFP , 8x50G Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 400 Gigabit links over 100m multimode fiber. They are compliant with the OSFP MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface, as specified by the OSFP MSA.

    Eoptolink

    Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

    +86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

    +86-28-6708 7979

    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 设计师为什么热衷于参加家具展? 2019-07-18
  • 隐私条款中国国家地理网 2019-06-21
  • 【拜年啦!】强坛嘉宾送祝福,看哪位大咖的心愿戳中你的心! 2019-06-21
  • 回复@老老保老张工:文中写得很清楚啊,看不懂啊?补脑去…… 2019-06-17
  • 选秀大年!2018新秀天赋爆满 巴克利:看见下个詹姆斯 2019-06-17
  • 幸运飞艇彩票开奖期数 pc蛋蛋北京最快开奖结果参考 广东时时十一选五开奖结果走势图 七乐彩软件下载 街机电玩捕鱼游戏开发公司 福建11选五选号技巧 体彩排三助手下载 安徽时时走势图官方 重庆时时稳赚方法 pc蛋蛋走势神测网 重庆时时多少钱 快乐赛计划微信群群 我中彩票大奖真实经历 秒速赛车开奖直播 vr视讯3分彩走势图 2019年四不像图资料